Home उत्तराखंड उत्तराखंड के 70 विधायकों की लिस्ट, देखिए कौन कहां से जीता

उत्तराखंड के 70 विधायकों की लिस्ट, देखिए कौन कहां से जीता

261
  • अल्मोड़ा- कैलाश शर्मा (bjp)
    रानीपुर- आदेश चौहान (bjp)
    बद्रीनाथ- राजेंद्र सिंह भंडारी (cong)
    बागेश्वर – चंदन राम दास ( bjp)
    बाजपुर- यशपाल आर्य (cong)
    भगवानपुर- ममता राकेश (cong)
    भीमताल- राम सिंह खेरा (bjp)
    चकराता- प्रीतम सिंह (cong)
    चंपावत – कैलाश चंद्र (bjp)
    चौबत्तखाल- सतपाल महाराज (bjp)
    देहरादून कैंट- सविता कपूर(bjp)
    देवप्रयाग- विनोद कंडारी (bjp)
    धनोल्टी- प्रीतम सिंह पंवार (bjp)
    धरमपुर- विनोद चमोली (bjp)
    धारचूला- हरीश सिंह धामी ( cong)
    डोईवाला- बृज भूषण गैरोला (bjp)
    डीडीहाट- बिशन सिंह चुफाल (bjp)
    द्वाराहाट – मदन सिंह बिष्ट (cong)
    गदरपुर- अरविंद पांडे (bjp)
    गंगोलीहाट – फकीर राम (bjp)
    गंगोत्री – सुरेश सिंह चौहान (bjp)
    घनसाली- शक्ति लाल शाह (bjp)
    हल्द्वानी – सुमित हृदेश (cong)
    हरिद्वार – मदन कौशिक (bjp)
    हरिद्वार ग्रामीण – अनुपमा रावत (cong)
    जागेश्वर- मोहन सिंह (bjp)
    जसपुर – आदेश सिंह चौहान (cong)
    झबरेड़ा – वीरेंद्र कुमार (cong)
    ज्वालापुर- रवि बहादुर (cong)
    कालाढूंगी – बंशीधर भगत (bjp)
    कपकोट- सुरेश गढ़िया (bjp)
    कर्णप्रयाग – अनिल नौटियाल (bjp)
    काशीपुर- त्रिलोक सिंह चीमा ( bjp)
    केदारनाथ- शैला रानी रावत (bjp)
    खानपुर- उमेश शर्मा (निर्दलीय)
    खटीमा- भुवन चंद्र कापडी (cong)
    किच्छा- तिलक राज बेहड़ (cong)
    कोटद्वार- रितु खंडूरी (bjp)
    लक्सर- शहजाद (bsp)
    लाल कुआं- मोहन सिंह बिष्ट (bjp)
    लैंसडाउन- दिलीप रावत (bjp)
    लोहाघाट- खुशाल सिंह (cong)
    मंगलौर – सरवत करीमअंसारी (bsp)
    मसूरी- गणेश जोशी (bjp)
    नैनीताल – सरिता आर्या (bjp)
    नानकमत्ता- गोपाल सिंह राणा (cong)
    नरेंद्र नगर – सुबोध उनियाल (bjp)
    पौड़ी – राजकुमार पोरी (bjp)
    पिरान कलियर – फुरकान अहमद (cong)
    पिथौरागढ़ – मयूख महर (cong)
    प्रताप नगर – विक्रम सिंह नेगी (cong)
    पुरोला – दुर्गेश्वर लाल (bjp)
    रायपुर- उमेश शर्मा काऊ (bjp)
    राजपुर रोड – खजान दास (bjp)
    रामनगर- दीवान सिंह बिष्ट (bjp)
    रानीखेत- प्रमोद नैनवाल (bjp)
    ऋषिकेश- प्रेमचंद्र अग्रवाल (bjp)
    रुड़की – प्रदीप बत्रा (bjp)
    रुद्रप्रयाग- भरत सिंह चौधरी (bjp)
    रुद्रपुर- शिव अरोड़ा (bjp)
    सहसपुर- सहदेव सिंह पुंडीर (bjp)
    सल्ट- महेश जीना (bjp)
    सितारगंज – सौरभ बहुगुणा (bjp)
    सोमेश्वर- रेखा आर्य (bjp)
    श्रीनगर – धन सिंह रावत (bjp)
    टिहरी – किशोर उपाध्याय (bjp)
    थराली- भोपाल राम टम्टा(bjp)
    विकास नगर- मुन्ना सिंह चौहान (bjp)
    यम्केश्वर- रेनू बिष्ट (bjp)
    यमुनोत्री- संजय डोभाल ( निर्दलीय

LEAVE A REPLY